UEFA Euro
Hollanda
19:00 2 : 3 MS
MS
Avusturya
Fransa
19:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
Polonya
İngiltere
22:00 0 : 0 MS
MS
Slovenya
Danimarka
22:00 0 : 0 MS
MS
Sırbistan
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
FK Mas Taborsko
12:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
MFK Chrudim
FK Jablonec
17:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
FC Viktoria Zizkov
NK Radomlje
17:00 1 : 2 MS
MS
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
17:00 1 : 2 MS
MS
Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia
AFC Hermannstadt
17:30 1 : 2 MS
MS
Zira FK
NK Maribor
18:00 3 : 0 MS
MS
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FC Thun
18:30 3 : 0 MS
MS
Stade Nyonnis
FV Illertissen
19:00 1 : 2 MS
MS
Freiburg
Nöttingen
19:00
ER
Freiburg
IFK Goteborg
19:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
IFK Norrköping FK
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
19:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Shkendija
19:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
KF Llapi
FC Strumska Slava
19:00 0 : 3 MS
MS
FC CSKA 1948
FC Winterthur
19:00 4 : 1 MS
MS
FC Baden
Ismaning
19:30 0 : 4 MS
MS
Turkgucu Munich
FC Olten
19:30 0 : 5 MS
MS
FC Aarau
KSV Oudenaarde
20:00 0 : 3 MS
MS
Yellow-Red Mechelen
RFC Liege
20:00 3 : 1 MS
MS
RFC Raeren-Eynatten
SV Naunhof
20:00 0 : 6 MS
MS
FSV Zwickau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
20:15 1 : 2 MS
MS
FC Langenthal
FC Deisenhofen
20:30 3 : 0 MS
MS
FC Unterfohring 1927
FC Suderelbe 1949
21:00
Hetlinger Mtv
Ballyclare Comrades
21:30 2 : 3 MS
MS
The New Saints
Elgin City FC
21:45
Keith
Livingston FC
21:45
Broxburn Athletic
Queen of The South FC
21:45
Clyde FC
Copa America
01:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
04:00 0 : 0 MS
MS
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
18:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
12:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
17:00 1 : 2 MS
MS
17:00 4 : 1 MS
MS
17:30 2 : 1 MS
MS
18:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
18:00 6 : 0 MS
MS
18:00 5 : 1 MS
MS
19:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
04:00 3 : 0 MS
MS
14:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
16:00 0 : 1 MS
MS
17:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
17:30 0 : 3 MS
MS
18:00 0 : 0 MS
MS
18:30 3 : 5 MS
MS
ABD - USL Lig 2
03:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
04:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
ABD - USL W Ligi
05:00 6 : 0 MS
MS
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
21:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
00:10 1 : 0 MS
MS
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
01:30 0 : 1 MS
MS
02:30 2 : 2 MS
MS
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
13:00 1 : 3 MS
MS
Brezilya - Baiano, Serie B
21:00 4 : 1 MS
MS
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
01:00 1 : 2 MS
MS
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
02:00 3 : 1 MS
MS
02:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
Brezilya - Kupa Paulista
01:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
Brezilya - U20 Brezilya Şampiyonası
20:00
ER
21:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
21:00 6 : 1 MS
MS
22:30
Brezilya - U20 Cearense
21:00
ER
Çin - Çin 2. Lig
14:30 3 : 2 MS
MS
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
14:35 1 : 1 MS
MS
14:35 3 : 2 MS
MS
15:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
Ekvador - Serie B
23:00
Fas - Fas Kupası
22:00
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
19:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
Finlandiya - Suomen Kupası
18:00 0 : 0 P: 5 - 4
MS
18:30 1 : 5 MS
MS
18:30 2 : 1 MS
MS
18:30 6 : 1 MS
MS
19:00 5 : 1 MS
MS
19:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
20:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
21:15 2 : 0 MS
MS
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
20:30 4 : 1 MS
MS
İsveç - İsveç Kupası
16:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
20:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
20:00 2 : 2 P: 4 - 3
MS
20:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
20:00 0 : 3 MS
MS
20:00 1 : 3 MS
MS
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
15:00 0 : 3 MS
MS
İzlanda - Besta deild, Kadınlar
21:00
21:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
21:15 1 : 2 MS
MS
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
13:30 1 : 0 MS
MS
13:30 2 : 0 MS
MS
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
13:30 0 : 0 MS
MS
13:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
13:30 0 : 4 MS
MS
Letonya - Virsliga
18:00
ER
18:00 1 : 5 MS
MS
Mısır - Premier Lig
19:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
19:00
ER
Norveç - NM Kupası, Bayanlar
20:00 2 : 4 MS
MS
Özbekistan - PFL
18:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
Özbekistan - Pro Liga
17:30 0 : 3 MS
MS
Paraguay - 2.Lig
02:30
21:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
21:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
Şili - Primera Division, Women
02:00 7 : 1 MS
MS
Şili - Şili Kupası
02:00
Vietnam - V-Ligi
13:00 5 : 0 MS
MS
13:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
13:00 0 : 1 MS
MS
13:00 5 : 1 MS
MS
13:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
13:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
13:00 0 : 5 MS
MS

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL